Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 4 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  

Back to the Category List

NameCompanyPhoneFax
Staples 248.926.1997248.926.8817 
Mary Kay Independent Business Owner 248.227.4256 
Campbell's Collision 248.363.9500248.363.2770 
Stella's Table 248.698.2400 
Anchor Family Dentistry PLC 248.366.8001248.366.8055 
University Lending Group 248.933.9398248.599.5206 
Express Employment Professionals - Wixom 248.960.9767 
Express Employment Professionals - Keego Harbor 248.682.6500248.682.6502 
Custom Benefits Insurance Group 248.960.5100248.960.5132 
Beauchamp Water Treatment Solutions 810.887.8654248.642.2001 
Skull Island Camp 248.789.2223 
Puppy Pirates Dog Camp 248.789.2223 
Cross Country Mortgage 248.568.6600734.468.0567 
The Crossing at Eagle Pond 248.926.3900248.926.3935 
Open Arms Hospice 248.516.3978248.516.3979 
Open Arms Hospice 248.516.3978248.516.3979 
Cobb, Jeff My Place Hotel 248.346.6297248.344.8911 
Champion Screw Machine 248.624.4545248.624.8722 
Oakland Schools Technical Campus - SW 248.668.5600248.668.5670 
Spinal Column Newsweekly 586.215.1400248.360.5308 
Henry Ford OptimEyes 248.360.0121 
Dunn Financial Services Corporation 248.538.9644248.538.9646 
Copper Mug, Inc. 248.624.8725 
Harbor House Publishers, Inc. 231.582.2814231.582.3392 
Keller Williams Showcase - Gina Cossin 248.245.3599 
At Home Health Services 248.242.4720 
K2 Retail Construction & Development 248.970.1136248.694.2081 
Villa at Green Lake Estates 248.387.4700 
Hampton Inn 248.624.8100248.624.0500 
Cox, Cheryl TownePlace Suites By Marriott 248.863.3965248.419.2424 
Wolverine Power Systems 248.960.0360248.960.0365 
Cruz, Felix Cruz Hearing Aid Service 248.861.2789248.861.2788 
Cruz, Joshua Cruz Hearing Aid Service 248.861.2789248.861.2788 
Top Lawn 248.560.4727248.560.3059 
Redford Lock Security Solutions 248.374.0600248.374.0620 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2021, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated August 03, 2021)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce