Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 4 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  
NameCompanyPhoneFax
Cain, Lori Staples 248.926.1997248.926.8817 
Cameron, Kathe Mary Kay Independent Business Owner 248.227.4256 
Campbell, Larry Campbell's Collision 248.363.9500248.363.2770 
Caryl, Katie Stella's Table 248.698.2400 
Casai, Joann McKenna Associates 248.596.0920248.596.0930 
Caven-Nwagwu, Majella Anchor Family Dentistry PLC 248.366.8001248.366.8055 
Chick, Bambi Lynn University Lending Group 248.933.9398248.599.5206 
Chidiac, Elodie Express Employment Professionals - Wixom 248.960.9767 
Chidiac, Elodie Express Employment Professionals - Keego Harbor 248.682.6500248.682.6502 
Chiesa, Bob Custom Benefits Insurance Group 248.960.5100248.960.5132 
Chilson, Leonard Beauchamp Water Treatment Solutions 810.887.8654248.642.2001 
Chipman, Kathryn Skull Island Camp 248.789.2223 
Chipman, Kathryn Puppy Pirates Dog Camp 248.789.2223 
Ciucci, Teri Cross Country Mortgage 248.568.6600734.468.0567 
Clemente, Lidia Open Arms Hospice 248.516.3978248.516.3979 
Cleminte, Dan Open Arms Hospice 248.516.3978248.516.3979 
Cobb, Jeff My Place Hotel 248.346.6297248.344.8911 
Coffman, Katharine Champion Screw Machine 248.624.4545248.624.8722 
Collins, Delonda Oakland Schools Technical Campus - SW 248.668.5600248.668.5670 
Collins, Pat Spinal Column Newsweekly 586.215.1400248.360.5308 
Comps, Denna Henry Ford OptimEyes 248.360.0121 
Conn, Dawn Dunn Financial Services Corporation 248.538.9644248.538.9646 
Consultant, Leasing The Crossing at Eagle Pond 248.926.3900248.926.3935 
Cook, Cindy Copper Mug, Inc. 248.624.8725 
Cortright, Michelle Harbor House Publishers, Inc. 231.582.2814231.582.3392 
Cossin, Gina Keller Williams Showcase - Gina Cossin 248.245.3599 
Costa, Frank At Home Health Services 248.242.4720 
Cotter, Cari K2 Retail Construction & Development 248.970.1136248.694.2081 
Cowan, Amanda Villa at Green Lake Estates 248.387.4700 
Cox, Cheryl Hampton Inn 248.624.8100248.624.0500 
Cox, Cheryl TownePlace Suites By Marriott 248.863.3965248.419.2424 
Cronce, David Wolverine Power Systems 248.960.0360248.960.0365 
Cruz, Felix Cruz Hearing Aid Service 248.861.2789248.861.2788 
Cruz, Joshua Cruz Hearing Aid Service 248.861.2789248.861.2788 
Curlee, Mike Top Lawn 248.560.4727248.560.3059 
Czerniakowski, Patrice Redford Lock Security Solutions 248.374.0600248.374.0620 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2021, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated May 13, 2021)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce