Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  

Back to the Category List

NameCompanyPhoneFax
Bacall, Basil TownePlace Suites By Marriott 248.863.3970248.419.2424 
Bacall, Maher Hampton Inn 248.624.8100248.624.0500 
Bacall, Mike Hampton Inn 248.624.8100248.624.0500 
Edgewood Country Club 248.363.7112248.363.7127 
Ripsaw Media 248.231.2631 
Lakes Area Community Coalition 248.960.0625 
Insurance Advisors 248.880.5665248.363.9554 
Center for Performance Arts and Learning 248.207.4838 
Wixom Station 248.859.2882248.859.2891 
City of Walled Lake 248.624.4847248.624.1616 
X-Golf Novi 248.513.4761 
Wixom Health Center / Park Medical Centers 248.668.1900248.668.1905 
Lifemark Securities 248.505.0976810.629.9835 
Elton Black & Son Funeral Home 248.363.7135248.363.7424 
Baroni, Greg White Lake Historical Society 248.360.0188 
Strobl Sharp, PLLC 248.205.2766248.645.2690 
Genisys Credit Union - Commerce 248.363.3539248.363.5118 
Hallite Seals Americas, Inc. 248.668.5200248.668.5210 
RE/MAX Eclipse The Wright Team 248.470.7722 
City of Wixom 248.624.0894248.624.0863 
1-800-Radiator of Detroit NW 248.960.3006248.960.3008 
Hersh Beattie Isenberg Orthodontics 248.926.4100248.926.4143 
Bar Verona 586.258.6586 
SpringHill Suites Detroit/Wixom 248.344.9319248.344.9318 
Beauchamp Water Treatment Solutions 248.642.2000248.642.2001 
Beauchamp Water Treatment Solutions 248.642.2000248.642.2001 
All Service Carpet Care 248.255.1276 
Motor City Express Car Wash 248.560.0122 
Cranberry Park of Milford 248.329.0750248.329.0760 
Wolverine Power Systems 248.960.0360248.960.0365 
G.E.B. Collision, Inc. 248.926.9373248.926.0550 
G.E.B. Collision, Inc. 248.926.9373248.926.0550 
Oakland Family Services 248.858.7766248.858.7201 
Spillane & Reynolds Orthodontics 248.344.8400 
Outstanding Orthodontics 248.360.7878248.360.7879 
Copper Mug, Inc. 248.624.8725 
Mulligan Heating Inc. 248.698.9700248.698.1950 
Staples 248.926.1997248.926.8817 
Acromag 248.295.0833248.624.9234 
Foundation For Excellence - Walled Lake Schools 248.956.2116248.956.2166 
JBD Law, PLLC 619.846.5658 
Bleibtrey, Carolyn Easterseals Michigan 248.313.2900248.475.6402 
Homedics-USA 248.863.3001248.863.3100 
Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 734.252.9101248.683.9915 
Haas Lake Park RV Campground 248.437.0900 
Oakland Schools Technical Campus - SW 248.668.5686248.668.5670 
Villa at Green Lake Estates 248.387.4700 
Zeal Credit Union 800.321.8570248.624.4213 
Kentucky Trailer Specialty Vehicles 248.669.7855248.960.7775 
At Home Health Services 248.242.4720 
GR Auto Gallery 616.706.9453 
Flushmate 248.446.5300248.446.2150 
Cruz Hearing Aid Service 248.861.2789248.861.2788 
Costco Wholesale 248.529.2337248.529.2320 
Beauchamp Water Treatment Solutions 810.887.9063248.642.2001 
Spinal Column Newsweekly 248.360.7355248.360.5308 
Culligan Water Conditioning 248.295.7700248.295.7710 
Office Depot 248.277.4049800.824.9944 
Metro Drones 248.325.5003 
Roof-Rite, Inc. 877.451.7663248.960.9752 
City of Wixom 248.624.0894248.624.0863 
KinderCare Learning Center - Commerce 248.960.0570248.960.0572 
Browne Agency - Farm Bureau 248.761.0689800.991.7532 
JEO Properties, LLC 248.245.8292248.779.1741 
Buchanan, Janice JEO Properties, LLC 248.497.5054248.779.1741 
City of Wixom 248.624.4557248.624.0863 
Budai, Bob Funstrength Institute 248.229.5000 
Tutor Time of Walled Lake 248.926.8686248.863.3692 
Flagstar Bank 248.363.0849248.363.3360 
Burns & Company, LLC 248.669.4600248.669.1775 
Burns & Company, LLC 248.669.4600248.669.1775 
Two Men and a Truck 810.588.9255 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2021, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated January 21, 2021)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce