Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 4 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  
NameCompanyPhoneFax
JablonskI, Lenore Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 248.683.1010248.683.9915 
Jackson, John McKenna Associates 313.690.1966248.596.0930 
Jacobs, Tamara Beauchamp Water Treatment Solutions 248.642.2000248.642.2001 
Jacoby Smith, Jacki 2urHealthMI 248.891.6908248.669.4165 
Jaffke, Lee Coldwell Banker Weir Manuel 248.387.6068248.360.2840 
Jahner, Brad Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 248.683.1010248.683.9915 
Jaime, Lauren Gilden Woods Early Care & Preschool - Commerce 248.859.2911248.956.7941 
Jansen, Kenneth Lake Michigan Insurance Agency 248.592.5508248.848.7143 
Janson, Cassie North Pointe Painting & Carpentry 248.366.9900 
Janssens, Jerry All Tire & Service Center 248.363.1541248.363.1571 
Jeffery, Terry Hallite Seals Americas, Inc. 248.668.5200248.668.5210 
Jeffries, Eunice Oakland Community College 248.341.2040 
Jegla, Dave WindowPro 248.305.1400248.476.0079 
Jenuwine, Daniel Oakland Community College 248.341.2134 
Jergens, Susan Kai Photography, Inc. 248.330.6029 
Johnson, Cara CNS Healthcare 248.871.1505248.994.4626 
Johnson, Darrell Express Employment Professionals - Wixom 586.484.2550 
Johnson, Darrell Express Employment Professionals - Keego Harbor 586.484.2550248.682.6502 
Johnson-Benaglio, Lynne The Red Poppy 248.807.0058248.887.0760 
Jones, Justin Edgewood Country Club 248.363.7112248.779.7880 
Jones, Katie Katie Zakar Insurance Agency - State Farm 248.669.0701248.438.8366 
Jones, Matt Teriyaki Madness 734.892.6850 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2021, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated May 13, 2021)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce