Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  

Back to the Category List

NameCompanyPhoneFax
Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 248.683.1010248.683.9915 
McKenna Associates 313.690.1966248.596.0930 
Beauchamp Water Treatment & Supply 810.632.2000810.632.2001 
2urHealthMI 248.891.6908248.669.4165 
Coldwell Banker Weir Manuel 248.387.6068248.360.2840 
Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 248.683.1010248.683.9915 
Gilden Woods Early Care & Preschool - Commerce 248.859.2911248.956.7941 
Jamieson's International Tavern 248.787.3663 
Jansen, Kenneth Lake Michigan Insurance Agency 248.592.5508248.843.7143 
All Tire & Service Center 248.363.1541248.363.1571 
Hallite Seals Americas, Inc. 248.668.5200248.668.5210 
Jeffreys, Michael The Yes Network 248.383.2000 
WindowPro 248.305.1400248.476.0079 
Legacy Realty Group 248.320.5760248.681.8338 
Premiere Preschool 248.245.7750 
Farmers Insurance - Lynn Jerry Agency 313.806.9851248.559.5179 
CNS Healthcare 248.871.1505248.994.4626 
Oxi Fresh Carpet Cleaning 248.880.2159 
The Red Poppy 248.807.0058248.887.0760 
Applebee's Bar & Grill 248.926.8060248.926.6419 
Teriyaki Madness 734.892.6850 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2019, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated August 15, 2019)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce