Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  

Back to the Category List

NameCompanyPhoneFax
Benessere Wellness Center 248.533.6070248.533.6117 
Melaleuca 248.736.2919 
Carol Wagner 248.787.2997 
Real Estate One 586.612.5995248.363.5786 
Lakes Area Tax & Accounting Services 248.363.4138248.363.1950 
Meijer 248.926.3112248.960.1158 
Hartland Insurance Agency, Inc. 810.632.5161810.632.6775 
Insurance Advisors 248.363.5746248.363.9554 
Walker, Susan Clarkston Canine Services 248.909.3966 
AAA - C. Wallace Insurance Agency, LLC. 248.669.1966248.669.0426 
Wallis, Eric Henry Ford West Bloomfield Hospital 248.325.3092 
Discraft, Inc. 248.624.2250248.624.2310 
Kenny's Lakes Area Auto Experts 248.668.1200248.668.1211 
Browne Agency - Farm Bureau 248.486.1831800.991.7532 
CoffeeTree Group 615.972.4238 
TCF Bank 248.848.9030248.848.9134 
CrossPoint Community Church 586.531.2021 
Watts, Bobbi Brookdale Novi 248.669.5330248.669.0213 
Premier Printing and Graphics 248.924.3213 
Law Office of Philip J. Weipert 248.486.1100 
Oakland Vision 248.624.1707248.624.0203 
Five Points of Hope 248.496.8499 
Spinal Column Newsweekly 248.763.2497248.360.5308 
CarePatrol of Oakland County 248.931.4646800.827.4105 
Tropical Smoothie Cafe' 248.361.9511 
Tedder Whitlock Consulting 734.542.4200734.542.4201 
DTE Energy 313.235.9282 
Wilcox Realty Group - Keller Williams 248.224.7653248.438.5523 
Cutting Edge Countertops 248.956.8071586.566.7557 
Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 248.683.1010248.683.9915 
Commerce Township Community Library 248.669.8108248.669.3247 
Robin Aire Heating & Cooling 248.380.1857248.380.1877 
Harbor House Publishers, Inc. 989.387.0947231.582.3392 
Modern Floors/Carpet One 248.624.0333248.624.8843 
St. Matthew Lutheran Church 248.366.8852248.624.0685 
Culligan Water Conditioning 248.295.7700248.295.7710 
Woodbury Insurance Agency - Farmers Insurance 734.525.9450734.822.6167 
Elton Black & Son Funeral Home 248.363.7135248.363.7424 
Wright Renovations 248.396.8885248.529.6412 
RE/MAX Eclipse The Wright Team 248.403.3182 
Embroidery Artists, LLC 248.366.3124 
EA Promotions 248.366.3124 
Charles Step Prearrangement & Cremation Office 248.926.8944313.537.6883 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2021, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated March 02, 2021)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce