Alphabetical Contact Listing

Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce

 Company Alphabetical Listing:  

  1 2 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

 Contact Alphabetical Listing:  

  A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z  

Back to the Category List

NameCompanyPhoneFax
Waack, Stacy Benessere Wellness Center 248.533.6070248.533.6117 
Travel Plus/Travel Leaders 248.787.1004248.360.5799 
Real Estate One 586.612.5995248.363.5786 
Lakes Area Tax & Accounting Services 248.363.4138248.363.1950 
Meijer 248.926.3112248.960.1158 
Hartland Insurance Agency, Inc. 810.632.5161810.632.6775 
Insurance Advisors 248.363.5746248.363.9554 
AAA - C. Wallace Insurance Agency, LLC. 248.669.1966248.669.0426 
Discraft, Inc. 248.624.2250248.624.2310 
Kenny's Lakes Area Auto Experts 248.668.1200248.668.1211 
CrossPoint Community Church 586.531.2021 
Watts, Bobbi Brookdale Novi 248.669.5330248.669.0213 
Law Office of Philip J. Weipert 248.486.1100 
Oakland Vision 248.624.1707248.624.0203 
Miller House 248.408.4419 
Five Points of Hope 248.496.8499 
CarePatrol of Oakland County 248.987.2775800.827.4105 
West, Kim Senior Benefits Plus Medicare and More 248.939.6228248.748.1414 
NLB Corporation 248.624.5556248.926.4343 
Tropical Smoothie Cafe' 248.361.9511 
Tedder Whitlock Consulting 734.542.4200734.542.4201 
Wilcox Realty Group - Keller Williams 248.224.7653248.438.5523 
Four Seasons Apartment Homes 248.462.0330 
Cutting Edge Countertops 248.956.8071586.566.7557 
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate 248.420.3120248.363.3500 
Townehall Place of West Bloomfield 248.683.1010248.683.9915 
Robin Aire Heating & Cooling 248.380.1857248.380.1877 
The Oil Exchange 248.668.9620 
Harbor House Publishers, Inc. 989.387.0947231.582.3392 
Modern Floors/Carpet One 248.624.0333248.624.8843 
St. Matthew Lutheran Church 248.366.8852248.624.0685 
Culligan Water Conditioning 248.295.7700248.295.7710 
Elton Black & Son Funeral Home 248.363.7135248.363.7424 
Dean Transportation 517.319.8353 
Wright Renovations 248.396.8885248.529.6412 
Embroidery Artists, LLC 248.366.3124 
E.A. Promotions 248.366.3124 
Charles Step Prearrangement & Cremation Office 248.926.8944313.537.6883 

Back to the Category List
To be included in this directory or for directory information
Please send an Email to:

© Copyright 2019, Lakes Area Chamber of Commerce - All rights reserved. (Updated August 15, 2019)
Directory generated automatically by Visual ChamberWare - Computer Software for Chambers of Commerce